Comissões do Evento

Coordenação Geral

Alaine Margarete Guimarães (UEPG)

 

Comissão Organizadora 

Presidente: Alaine Margarete Guimarães (UEPG)

Vice-Presidente: Karine Sato da Silva   (UEPG)

Adenauer Yamin   (UFPEL)

Alaine Margarete Guimarães   (UEPG)

Andre Luiz Zambalde   (UFLA)

Antonio Mauro Saraiva   (USP)

Arion de Campos Junior   (UEPG)

Augusto Guilherme de Araujo   (IAPAR)

Carlos Alberto Proença   (FABC)

Eduardo Fávero Caires   (UEPG)

José Carlos Ferreira da Rocha   (UEPG)

Juliana Saragiotto Silva   (IFMT)

Luciano José Senger   (UEPG)

Marcelo Giovanetti Canteri   (UEL)

Maria Salete Marcon Gomes Vaz   (UEPG)

Monica Cristine Scherer Vaz (UEPG)

Roberto Max Protil   (UFV)

Rosane Falate   (UEPG)

Selma Regina Aranha Ribeiro   (UEPG)

Silvia Maria Fonseca Silveira Massruhá (EMBRAPA)

Sônia Ternes   (EMBRAPA)

Valter Luís Estevam Junior  (IFPR)

 

Comissão Científica

Presidente: José Carlos Ferreira Da Rocha (UEPG)

Adenauer Yamin   (UFPEL)

Alceu De Souza Britto Jr (UEPG/PUCPR)

André Grützmann   (UFLA)

Andre Luiz Zambalde (UFLA)

André Ricardo Backes (UFU)

Andre Saude     (UFLA)

Antonio Mauro Saraiva   (USP)

Arion de Campos Junior (UEPG)

Augusto Guilherme de Araujo   (IAPAR)

Aurora Trinidad Ramirez Pozo (UFPR)

Bruno de Carvalho Albertini   (USP)

Catize Brandelero (UFSM)

Clovis dos Santos Júnior     (UFMT)

David de Souza Jaccoud Filho (UEPG)

Deborah Ribeiro Carvalho (PUCPR)

Eduardo Fávero Caires (UEPG)

Fabricio Pinheiro Povh   (FABC)

Ivairton Monteiro Santos (UFMT)

Jésus Franco Bueno   (UFMT)

João Carlos Giacomin   (UFLA)

João Pedro Velho (UFSM)

Juliana Saragiotto Silva   (IFMT)

Leila Maria Vriesmann     (UEPG)

Lucélia de Souza (UNICENTRO)

Luciano José Senger (UEPG)

Mara Andréa Dota (UFMT)

Marcelo Ferrasa (UEPG)

Marcelo Giovanetti Canteri (UEL)

Márcio Augusto de Souza   (UEPG)

Maria Istela Cagnin (UFMS)

Maria Salete Marcon Gomes Vaz (UEPG)

Maurício Fernando Lima Pereira   (UFMT)

Mauro Miazaki (UNICENTRO)

Petraq Papajorgji (Canadian Institute of Technology)

Raphael Winckler de Bettio   (UFLA)

Raul Teruel dos Santos     (UFMT)

Ricardo Ayub   (UEPG)

Roberto Max Protil     (UFV)

Rodrigo Yoiti Tsukahara (FABC)

Rosane Falate (UEPG)

Selma Regina Aranha Ribeiro   (UEPG)

Sergio Stevan Jr.   (UTFPR)

Silvia Maria Fonseca Silveira Massruhá (EMBRAPA)

Simone Nasser Matos   (UTFPR)

Sônia Ternes (EMBRAPA)

Vanessa de Oliveira Campos   (UFMT)

Vilmar Rodrigues Moreira (PUCPR)

Willingthon Pavan (UPF)

 

Comissão de Iniciação Científica

Presidente: Adriano Ferrasa (UEPG)

Alaine Margarete Guimarães (UEPG)

Carlos Alberto Proença   (FABC)

Cláudio Kapp Junior (UEPG)

Jonathan de Matos (UEPG)

Karine Sato da Silva   (UEPG)

Monica Cristine Scherer Vaz (UEPG)

Thalita Scharr Rodrigues (IFPR)

Valter Luís Estevam Junior  (IFPR)

Zito Palhano (UEPG)

 

Comissão de Informática 

Presidente: Sandro Teixeira   (UEPG)

Douglas Tomachewski (UEPG)

Gustavo Perin (UEPG)

Jackson Genilson Sinhori (UEPG)

Pablo Henrique Ferreira (UEPG)

Rayson Bartoski Laroca dos Santos (UEPG)

Victor Schnepper Lacerda (UEPG)

Zacarias Curi Filho (UEPG)

 

Comissão de Logísitica   

Presidente: Bruno Alex Antunes Meira  (UEPG)

Barbara Schaedler Fidélis (UEPG)

Bruna Delazeri (UEPG)

Edson de Almeida (UEPG)

Evelaine Berger Ribeiro (UEPG)

Henrique de Padua Valle (UEPG)

Jaqueline Rissá Franco (UEPG)

Luiz Antonio Zanlorensi Junior (UEPG)

Luiz Pedro Petroski (UEPG)

Malcon Miranda Mikami (UEPG)

Rosanete Grassiani dos Santos Will   (UEPG)

Suelyn Fernanda da Silva   (UEPG)

Teruo Matos Maruyama (UEPG)

Voncarlos Marcelo de Araújo (UEPG)

Comments are closed.